Where Is Dawood Ibrahim ?

531597636images10icpologoweb5logoundetoure25

Where is Dawood Ibrahim Kaskar ?

Interpol-United Nations Security Council
Special Notice

KASKAR, Dawood Ibrahim

Identity Particulars

Present family name: KASKAR
Forename: DAWOOD IBRAHIM
Sex: MALE
Date of birth: 26 December 1955 (51+ years old as on May, 2007)
Place of birth: RATNAGIRI, India
Language spoken: English , Hindi , Urdu
Nationality: India
Other Names: ABDUL HAMID ABDUL AZIZ ; ANIS IBRAHIM ; AZIZ DILIP ; DAUD HASAN SHAIKH IBRAHIM KASKAR ; DAUD IBRAHIM MEMON ; DAUD IBRAHIM MEMON KASKAR ; DAUDHASAN SHAIKH IBRAHIM KASKAR ; DAWOOD EBRAHIM ; DAWOOD HASAN IBRAHIM KASKAR ; DAWOOD HASSAN ; DAWOOD HASSAN SHEIKH ; DAWOOD IBRAHIM ; DAWOOD IBRAHIM KASKAR ; DAWOOD IBRAHIM MEMON ; DAWOOD SABRI ; DAWOORD IBRAHIM ; DOWOOD HASSAN SHAIKH IBRAHIM ; HIZRAT ; IBRAHIM SHAIKH MOHD ANIS ; KASKAR DAWOOD HASAN ; SHAIKH DAUD HASAN ; SHAIKH ISMAIL ABDUL ; SHAIKH MOHD ISMAIL ABDUL REHMAN ; SHEIKH DAWOOD HASSAN ; SHEIKH IBRAHIM
Other Places of Birth: BOMBAY
Identity Documents

Type Nr Issued on Place of Issue
PASSPORT A-333602 4 June 1985 BOMBAY (India)
PASSPORT M110522 13 November 1978 (India)
PASSPORT R841697 26 November 1981 (India)
PASSPORT F823692 (JEDDAH) 2 September 1989 (Yemen)
PASSPORT A501801 (BOMBAY) 26 July 1985 (India)
PASSPORT K560098 (BOMBAY) 30 July 1975 (India)
PASSPORT V57865 (BOMBAY) 3 October 1983
PASSPORT P537849 (BOMBAY) 30 July 1979
PASSPORT A717288 (MISUSE) 18 August 1985 (United Arab Emirates)
PASSPORT K560098 (MISUSE) 30 July 1975 (India)
PASSPORT G866537 (MISUSE) 12 August 1991 (Pakistan)

Physical description

Height: 1.67 meter 66 inches
Colour of eyes: BLACK
Colour of hair: BLACK
Distinguishing marks and characteristics: MOLE ON LEFT EYEBROW

Addresses

WHITE HOUSE, NEAR SAUDI MOSQUE, CLIFTON in KARACHI (Pakistan)

Additional Information

Passport N? 333602 is issued on 4 June 1985 in Bombay, India (passport subsequently revoked by the Government of India).
International arrest warrant issued by the Government of India.

UN Sanctions

Pursuant to Security Council Resolution 1267 (1999) and successor resolutions including Resolution 1617 (2005) , the Subject is under the following UN Sanctions: Freezing of Assets, Travel Ban and Arms Embargo.

WANTED by Interpol

IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION CONTACT

YOUR NATIONAL OR LOCAL POLICE

ICPO-INTERPOL General Secretariat, (Command & Coordination Center, Tel: +33 472 44 76 76 – Email : ccc@interpol.int

©Interpol, 23 May 2007.
Last modified on 13 Apr 2007

6 Responses to “Where Is Dawood Ibrahim ?”

  1. Imran dawood khan Says:

    .Hey my name is imran .my pet name shaiba .i m living in cbd sector 4 .my hubbis stunt .
    .my wish this work do it .my age 17 years old

  2. john dave Says:

    dawood lives in ur house, every paki is dawood

  3. john dave Says:

    I LOVE INTERPOL, I WILL FUND INTERPOL MOSSAD AND CIA IN A YEARS TIME I AM A PRO ISRAEL ADOLF HITLER I AM HERE TO KILL SIX MILLION IRANIANS IN IRAN COME MEET ME ON FACEBOOK IRFAN NAWAZ 9980083696 FORMER NAME GODMAN ENZO F60, I AM CURRENTLY A MAFIA DON BACKED BY MY BOSS CENTRAL INTELLIGENCE AGENCY HEADQUARTERS IN USA, THEY ARE MY BOSS I AM A DOG OF CIA.

    INTERPOL I LOVE YOU , I AM JOHN DAVE.

    • alertpak Says:

      SIMPLY MAD.

      I THINK YOU MUST ENJOY.

      IN DEMOCRACY EVERYBODY HAS RIGHT.

      SO THIS COMMENT IS PUBLISHED WITHOUT EDITING.

  4. SHAIKH HUSSAIN Says:

    salam DAWOOD BHAI kese hein ap?
    main bhi ap ke sath mil kar kam karna chata hn piz plz…

  5. Rohit bains Says:

    I m studing Btec civil. I m big fan of kaskar(doowad ibrahim). I wnt to meet u once. I dont have any problem to do work with u, if u make me ur right hand. Lv u

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: